´╗┐
Login

All Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Andy ChiodoOwen Sound ATTACK (VGK)61441330.9022.4536516214915270010.871316024110
2Connor KnappScottsdale HATTERS (PHX)64401950.9072.5038830416217390120.840256420010
3Rick DiPietroUtica Devils (NJD)70402280.9112.5242436117820050100.76743704000
4Pascal LeclaireAnaheim DUCKS (NYR)64382240.9072.5738052416317510100.795396417000
5Josh HardingNew Haven NIGHTHAWKS (LAK)65372530.8982.62389019317016740220.920256510000
6Matt HackettSpringfield THUNDERBIRDS (STL)65372230.9122.4137344615017120420.750126222120
7Al MontoyaWyoming COWBOYS (KCS)54361250.9062.2732050412112870300.826235315100
8Dan EllisSeattle KRAKEN (SJS)61321970.8922.7435474416214990000.696465826000
9Jeff DeslauriersHershey BEARS (PHI)57302150.9052.5433980614415170310.680255628000
10Spencer MartinRochester AMERICANS (BUF)63302940.8823.0437156718815940300.700106310001
11Mike SmithMuskegon LUMBERJACKS (PIT)47291060.9092.4726772311012100000.600354440100
12Karri RamoManitoba MOOSE (WPG)59292540.9072.5134664314515550020.76517588000
13Niklas BackstromSaskatchewan STAGS (HFD)52291940.9082.3730890612213270010.583125232000
14Curtis McElhinneyMuskegon LUMBERJACKS (PIT)4328560.9092.212446122909930300.667334044000
15Mathieu GaronSalt Lake GOLDEN EAGLES (CGY)56281770.9032.6531992314114480010.746635521020
16Anders LindbackPEI SENATORS (OTT)63262870.9082.6636512316217560110.773226123000
17Robert EscheIndianapolis ICE (CHI)46261550.9142.2827880210612320200.844324638220
18Joni OrtioAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)66233570.8853.2538174220718020020.65426667000
19Justin PetersFredericton EXPRESS (MTL)61223060.8953.0835264118117210420.656325727000
20Mike MorrisonSalt Lake GOLDEN EAGLES (CGY)3222520.8972.70177920807730210.815272658000
21Johan HolmqvistIndianapolis ICE (CHI)39211250.9152.5623422110011830410.786283846000
22Elvis MerzlikinsNewmarket SAINTS (TOR)59192890.9002.59345112314914960210.714425626000
23Louis DomingueSaskatchewan STAGS (HFD)3319740.9092.36188022748100300.833123051120
24Drew MacIntyreCleveland MONSTERS (VAN)55182970.8703.5632184119114720100.524215430000
25Anton KhudobinOwen Sound ATTACK (VGK)2518600.8992.59143701626160100.88992460000
26Eddie PasqualeKalamazoo WINGS (MIN)49172150.9072.8227202012813780120.864224143000
27Michael LeightonBridgeport ISLANDERS (NYI)43172030.9082.5124664210311230230.750204044000
28Joonas KorpisaloOrlando THUNDER (TBL)55162980.9012.8332448115315460430.667365326000
29Garret SparksOshawa GENERALS (BOS)41161770.9022.7624564211311580200.556274044000
30Mark VisentinNewmarket SAINTS (TOR)29151210.8872.8616340278693010002856000
31Peter BudajOshawa GENERALS (BOS)42142350.8992.7825236411711590100.625164219000
32Jonas HillerHershey BEARS (PHI)29141220.8962.81169022797600100.77892856111
33Dustin TokarskiPEI SENATORS (OTT)2614810.8922.72143501656030110.900102361010
34Allen YorkBridgeport ISLANDERS (NYI)46142460.8853.2026424014112310100.688164440000
35Calvin PickardSpringfield THUNDERBIRDS (STL)2514710.8922.81134622635810001.00062262000
36Mike McKennaRochester AMERICANS (BUF)2412620.8892.95126240625570010.85772058000
37Leland IrvingWyoming COWBOYS (KCS)27121030.8892.82153120726480010.77892559000
38Mikael TellqvistAnaheim DUCKS (NYR)2412710.9002.88127121616080200.75042064000
39Anthony StolarzScottsdale HATTERS (PHX)1811430.9192.24109701415070200.714141843000
40Anton ForsbergManitoba MOOSE (WPG)28111410.8883.25153221837420000.50042658000
41Reto BerraAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)2410810.9062.6712570156597011001866000
42Zane McIntyreCleveland MONSTERS (VAN)33101910.8793.261877201028440130.700203054000
43Alex AuldKalamazoo WINGS (MIN)31101360.9082.55169524727830110.53813310000
44Jason BacashihuaSeattle KRAKEN (SJS)2891420.8833.37151320857290010.75082549000
45Cal PetersenNew Haven NIGHTHAWKS (LAK)206850.8992.81119621565560210.720251965000
46Oscar DanskKalamazoo WINGS (MIN)135610.8483.8769700452970000.66731241000
47Scott WedgewoodOrlando THUNDER (TBL)2851740.8873.29157120867580110.762212658000
48Kent SimpsonUtica Devils (NJD)115410.9072.3663521252690100.800101052000
49Dmitri PatzoldFredericton EXPRESS (MTL)2842020.8724.131524001058190010.57172731000
50Antoine BibeauOrlando THUNDER (TBL)54100.9022.6030000131320000050000
51Kristers GudlevskisWyoming COWBOYS (KCS)63210.8633.31363002014601000610000
52Ville HussoUtica Devils (NJD)42200.8813.4324500141180001.0003428000
53Jordan SigaletOshawa GENERALS (BOS)21100.9232.001200045200000221000
54Malcolm SubbanScottsdale HATTERS (PHX)21100.8943.501200076600000221000
55Thomas McCollumRochester AMERICANS (BUF)21000.9381.171030023200000116000
56Mike MurphySalt Lake GOLDEN EAGLES (CGY)31200.8683.351790010760010035000
57Jason LabarberaSaskatchewan STAGS (HFD)21100.8714.03119008620000021000
58Tobias StephanManitoba MOOSE (WPG)40000.9352.37760034600000018000
59Hannu ToivonenFredericton EXPRESS (MTL)30000.9411.71350011700000026000
60Laurent BrossoitAnaheim DUCKS (NYR)10000.8893.7532002180000003000
61Jonas JohanssonNewmarket SAINTS (TOR)10001.00001300030000002000
62Dany SabourinSeattle KRAKEN (SJS)10100.8334.9049004240000019000