• Vintage Hockey League
  • Day 63Game 358
    WOLVES6
    SABRES3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 63Game 359
    ISLANDERS1
    MAPLE LEAFS2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 63Game 360
    RED WINGS2
    FLAMES4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 63Game 361
    OILERS5
    WILD4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 63Game 362
    KINGS4
    CANADIENS2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 63Game 363
    BRUINS2
    FLYERS3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 63Game 364
    ADMIRALS2
    LIGHTNING4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 64Game 365
    JETS
    BLACKHAWKS
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 64Game 366
    KINGS
    SENATORS
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 64Game 367
    DEVILS
    WHALERS
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 64Game 368
    SCOUTS
    BLUES
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 64Game 369
    SHARKS
    CANUCKS
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 63Game 358
    Saskatoon BLADES3
    Rochester AMERICANS4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 63Game 359
    Capital-District ISLANDERS3
    Newmarket SAINTS5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 63Game 360
    Adirondack RED WINGS4
    Salt Lake GOLDEN EAGLES4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 63Game 361
    Fort McMurray MINERS1
    Kalamazoo WINGS0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 63Game 362
    New Haven NIGHTHAWKS1
    Fredericton CANADIENS3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 63Game 363
    Oshawa GENERALS4
    Hershey BEARS1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 63Game 364
    Toledo WALLEYE2
    Orlando THUNDER1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 64Game 365
    Manitoba MOOSE
    Indianapolis ICE
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 64Game 366
    New Haven NIGHTHAWKS
    PEI SENATORS
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 64Game 367
    Utica DEVILS
    Carolina HURRICANES
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 64Game 368
    Wyoming COWBOYS
    Peoria RIVERMEN
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 64Game 369
    Seattle KRAKEN
    Lowell LOCK MONSTERS
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 1019 Preview: Adirondack RED WINGS at Muskegon LUMBERJACKS


2004-05 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
119704Muskegon LUMBERJACKS-Adirondack RED WINGS---
126753Adirondack RED WINGS-Muskegon LUMBERJACKS---
WINS VERSUS Muskegon LUMBERJACKS : 0

Last 10 Games : 5-2-1 (T1)

Away Record : 7-4-3

Overall Record : 13-9-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Krys Kolanos992992029226
Andrei Skopintsev99296182416
Alexander Kharitonov100257101710
Jordin Tootoo98298816-249
Ross Lupaschuk992921214364
Craig Johnson10025851352
George Parros100237613716
Chris Clark9929751254
Yannick Tremblay10025281060
Vladimir Chebaturkin10013347029
Roman Tvrdon1001324610
Ville Koistinen9929246-84
Alexander Karpovtsev10016156620
Jaroslav Spacek9913066-410
Keith Aucoin10012134-50
Alexander Semak 981221320
Alexei Kaigorodov10020213-24
Steve Rucchin1001712330
Matthew Spiller10020123021
Craig Weller10016202-420
Paul Bissonette10020112-34
Jeff Cowan9813022-12
Philippe Bozon9913011-10
Joel Perrault10016011-30
Rem Murray1001801120
Jonathan Ferland100000000
Matt Ellison100000000
Ethan Moreau1005000-10
Ken Hodge Jr.10013000-20

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Dany Sabourin1002211732.560.9211
Hannu Toivonen10082513.040.9121
Brent Krahn1000000000

WINS VERSUS Adirondack RED WINGS : 0

Last 10 Games : 7-2-0 (W4)

Home Record : 7-2-0

Overall Record : 19-5-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Hans Jonsson1002732629816
Dan Keczmer1002532528122
Derek Roy10027141226816
Wayne McBean 100274222674
Neil Brady 100271311241446
Sean Avery982791120917
Luciano Borsato100271361980
Sebastien Bordeleau10027891740
Brian Glynn 1002731316842
Steve Heinze100273811-10
Trent Hunter1002762848
Zdenek Kutlak10018268110
Claude Lapointe 10027178-141
Jeff Serowik 100741540
Matt Greene10027145628
Zbynek Michalek10017213630
Ryane Clowe1002021354
Troy Bodie10022202513
John Jakopin10014022-28
Jiri Fischer100501124
Sheldon Kennedy100000000
Todd Reirden100000000
Lubomir Sekeras100000000
Serge Payer100000000
Joel Lundqvist100000000
Vaclav Nedorost100000000
Larry DePalma100100000
Harry York100700010
Injured Reserve
Johan Franzen58266101686

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Mike Smith982116222.230.9221
Peter Budaj10022002.000.9220
David Littman 10041213.180.9060
Pat Jablonski 10010109.380.8280