´╗┐
Login

All Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Michael GarnettFredericton EXPRESS (MTL)1410310.9192.358440133409189101.0003140121
2Anthony StolarzScottsdale HATTERS (PHX)1010000.9262.376090024325163101.0006107002
3Zachary FucaleCleveland MONSTERS (VAN)159510.9282.439134037511298100.7147150241
4Andy ChiodoOwen Sound ATTACK (VGK)96210.9272.655440024331141110.667395210
5Cal PetersenNew Haven NIGHTHAWKS (LAK)126330.9083.057480038415205000.82417121021
6Thatcher DemkoHershey BEARS (PHI)116410.9272.516700028386159011.0008114011
7Mike SmithMuskegon LUMBERJACKS (PIT)85210.9252.924734023308127000.889979102
8Marcus HogbergBridgeport ISLANDERS (NYI)105410.9322.596030026380162210.6673100222
9Jeff DeslauriersIndianapolis ICE (CHI)95220.9132.955500027312179100.625895100
10Anders LindbackPEI SENATORS (OTT)115600.8983.666730041401174100.63611114120
11Joonas KorpisaloOrlando THUNDER (TBL)105410.9292.376080124337185020.8005103010
12Connor KnappScottsdale HATTERS (PHX)75200.9123.404240024273113211.0003710000
13Sami AittokallioSpringfield THUNDERBIRDS (STL)95400.8903.465380031281144010096100
14Ville HussoSaskatchewan STAGS (HFD)95220.9233.015390027349180000.9331587120
15Filip GustavssonWyoming COWBOYS (KCS)75110.9402.414232017282145000073300
16Andrew RaycroftAnaheim DUCKS (NYR)125700.9013.5971900434341760000122010
17Mikael TellqvistSalt Lake GOLDEN EAGLES (CGY)105310.9202.925760028351156010.667697110
18Dan BlackburnIndianapolis ICE (CHI)74300.9252.864192020266133000079100
19Karri RamoOshawa GENERALS (BOS)74300.9471.994232014264124000076310
20Anton ForsbergSpringfield THUNDERBIRDS (STL)64200.9073.513590021226107000069001
21Spencer MartinRochester AMERICANS (BUF)114520.9132.786270129332187101.0003111210
22Peter BudajSalt Lake GOLDEN EAGLES (CGY)73400.8964.443920029278126000074100
23Ilya SorokinWyoming COWBOYS (KCS)53110.9092.86315001516560000.8577510011
24Leland IrvingSaskatchewan STAGS (HFD)63210.9222.47364011519298011.000367100
25Eddie PasqualeKalamazoo WINGS (MIN)113710.9023.6063320383891910000116210
26Samuel MontembeaultHershey BEARS (PHI)53200.9113.403002017192103000059110
27Roberto LuongoMuskegon LUMBERJACKS (PIT)43000.9222.171940079043000040100
28Dan EllisSeattle KRAKEN (SJS)103610.8973.786030038368174220.6676101010
29Rick DiPietroAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)53200.9163.252772015178920000510210
30Tobias StephanOshawa GENERALS (BOS)32010.9093.21187201011064000.500234000
31Al MontoyaKalamazoo WINGS (MIN)72220.9252.7639100182411020002610011
32Laurent BrossoitAnaheim DUCKS (NYR)42110.9272.712440011151680000412010
33Anton KhudobinOwen Sound ATTACK (VGK)52210.9162.56305001315572000.667359010
34Elvis MerzlikinsNewmarket SAINTS (TOR)92520.8993.975290035347147020.200592000
35Dustin TokarskiPEI SENATORS (OTT)42200.8873.25240001311549000045000
36Allen YorkBridgeport ISLANDERS (NYI)32100.8824.33180001311043000031000
37Mike McKennaRochester AMERICANS (BUF)31100.9133.46156009103560000211000
38Curtis McElhinneyMuskegon LUMBERJACKS (PIT)51310.8884.36303002219792000.833657000
39Pascal LeclaireFredericton EXPRESS (MTL)31200.9162.9418400910750011.0003314000
40Jason BacashihuaSeattle KRAKEN (SJS)51310.8984.352620019186990002511002
41Joni OrtioAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)101630.8982.856102029284107000.5006100010
42Eric ComieOshawa GENERALS (BOS)31200.9202.361780078842000033000
43Trevor CannCleveland MONSTERS (VAN)11000.9074.006000443290000115000
44Marek MazanecHershey BEARS (PHI)11000.9193.00600033717100014000
45Kristers GudlevskisWyoming COWBOYS (KCS)31020.9372.2119000711160000.500832010
46Scott WedgewoodOrlando THUNDER (TBL)11000.9054.00600044217000018000
47Mark VisentinNewmarket SAINTS (TOR)61400.9023.34323001818377000059001
48Alex AuldSaskatchewan STAGS (HFD)21000.8874.50800065320000021000
49Josh HardingNew Haven NIGHTHAWKS (LAK)20200.8814.0311900867290000212000
50Reto BerraAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)10000.9502.7322001206000005000
51Thomas McCollumRochester AMERICANS (BUF)10100.9423.05590035228000012100
52Garret SparksBridgeport ISLANDERS (NYI)10100.8915.006000546220000113000
53Michael LeightonOrlando THUNDER (TBL)20200.8646.0012000128838000022000
54Dany SabourinSeattle KRAKEN (SJS)30100.8465.8810220106531000014000