´╗┐
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jimmy HowardRANGERS1311200.9312.287882130433173111.0003130310
2Darcy KuemperSABRES1311200.9152.687620134400157111.0003134210
3Antti NiemiRED WINGS119110.9332.246432024356137000.75016116222
4Jonathan QuickKINGS179440.9202.4910382043536206310.80015170202
5Michal NeuvirthFLYERS159600.9172.799052142506208101.0003150320
6Mikko KoskinenBLUES149410.9112.988450042472211100.3333140311
7Frederik AndersenFLAMES158610.9192.639122040495186100.7789151200
8Jhonas EnrothWILD167810.8933.488800051478188110.6258160121
9Semyon VarlamovCOYOTES106220.9342.076102021318133100.4005106120
10James ReimerBLACKHAWKS156720.9152.799058042497181100.6673150132
11Robin LehnerBRUINS126510.9332.317290128417159000.8336122412
12Braden HoltbyCANADIENS156810.9222.729042041526211100.5002150410
13Kevin PoulinISLANDERS126510.9123.0070021353991601000122300
14Matt MurraySHARKS145710.9072.807710036389173010.8899141201
15Kari LehtonenSCOUTS95220.9192.615520024297125100.800597102
16Corey CrawfordGOLDEN KNIGHTS54010.9302.16306001115774100.6676511100
17Steve MasonGOLDEN KNIGHTS114520.9033.376770038391149110.90911115101
18Carey PriceLIGHTNING114430.9083.056690134368128010.5006116100
19Andrei VasilevskiySENATORS64200.9322.51359001522197000063102
20Tuukka RaskWHALERS104600.9182.766080028343127001.0005104210
21Matt HackettMAPLE LEAFS64200.9402.14364001321897011.000362130
22Ray EmeryLIGHTNING63300.9282.353586014194760000611011
23Connor HellebuyckPENGUINS53200.9073.21299011617274000051100
24John GibsonRED WINGS73300.9172.824052019228116101.0003611111
25Jonathan BernierSABRES53100.9162.992610013155631000413000
26Jake AllenPENGUINS83410.9123.074492023262109000086001
27Pekka RinneSCOUTS72410.9212.27423011620395200279100
28Cam WardCANUCKS52200.9002.912680013130471000412010
29Brian ElliottSHARKS42000.9222.541420067726101.0006114000
30Juuse SarosCOYOTES62400.9053.453650021220100001.0002610200
31Devan DubnykMAPLE LEAFS52300.8933.62298001816866110053000
32Jack CampbellCANUCKS122730.8973.407050040389149010.60010124000
33Ondrej PavelecBRUINS21100.9212.5012000563210000212001
34Jacob MarkstromSENATORS71510.9023.26423202323594010.667376200
35Philipp GrubauerMAPLE LEAFS31110.9212.9218520911441100.500239011
36Tristan JarryWHALERS41210.9123.262390013148711000410010
37Marc-Andre FleuryISLANDERS30200.9013.8314120991321000212000
38Jonas GustavssonFLAMES10010.8972.77650032911000.3333115000
39Igor ShesterkinWILD40000.9551.458300244190000016000
40JF BerubeBLUES20110.9401.941240046726100.6673214010
41Petr MrazekPENGUINS20100.8375.33900084923000017000