´╗┐
Login
Thomas Greiss



    Age Condition Suspension Height Weight Link
    29 100.00 0 74 232
    SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
    88707992948799969684894343646083


    Information

    Birthday Country Rookie Injury Health # Loss StarPower Draft Year Draft Overall Pick Acquired By Last Trade Date
    1986-01-01DEUNo00--N/A
    Available for Trade No Trade Force Waivers Waiver Possible Can Play Pro Can Play Farm Exclude from Salary Cap Pro Salary in Farm / 1 Way Contract Force UFA Emergency Recall
    NoNoYesYesYesNoNoNoNoNo
    ContractContract Signature DateSalary Year1Salary CapSalary Cap Remaining
    0 0$ 0$0$
    Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6
    -----
    Salary Cap Year 2 Salary Cap Year 3 Salary Cap Year 4 Salary Cap Year 5 Salary Cap Year 6
    -----
    No Trade Year 2 No Trade Year 3 No Trade Year 4 No Trade Year 5 No Trade Year 6
    -----



    Pro Stat

    Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
    0 0 0 0 0.000 0.00 0
    Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number of game goalies start as Start goalie Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie
    0.000 0 0 0 0
    Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
    0 0 0



    Farm Stat

    Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
    0 0 0 0 0
    Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number of game goalies start as Start goalie Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie
    0 0 0 0
    Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
    0 0 0



    Stat per Team



    Career Pro Stat

    Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
    Regular Season
    JETS212512630.9122.8114122066748361300.833302163213
    JETS222014500.9282.5711682050691307401.00061959303
    JETS23124320.9112.726400029326144200.63611972011
    JETS24107300.9232.596030026338165001.00061062211
    JETS2520200.9343.0311900691430000213000
    Total Regular Season69371950.9192.6939444017721941020900.8305361269738
    Playoff
    JETS2242000.9322.39176007103510000222100
    JETS2440400.9003.50240001414060000040000
    Total Playoff82400.9143.034160021243111000%0622100


    Career Farm Stat

    Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
    Regular Season
    Manitoba MOOSE (WPG)1855272080.9082.693297421481611043005527320
    Manitoba MOOSE (WPG)1948231770.9182.452890031181431000004734652
    Manitoba MOOSE (WPG)20533013100.9202.2231906511814820300053261342
    Total Regular Season1568050250.9152.469378101038445240730%01558722114
    Playoff
    Manitoba MOOSE (WPG)1962400.9222.5737300162060010065110
    Manitoba MOOSE (WPG)2040400.8723.7723900151170000040000
    Total Playoff102800.9043.0461200313230010%0105110