´╗┐
Login
Robin Lehner

BRUINS
Robin Lehner

Age Condition Suspension Height Weight Link
24 100.00 0 76 250 NHL Link
SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
99998795999999999982995252787389


Information

Birthday Country Rookie Injury Health # Loss StarPower Draft Year Draft Overall Pick Acquired By Last Trade Date
1991-01-01SWENo00--Free Agent2024-05-02
Available for Trade No Trade Force Waivers Waiver Possible Can Play Pro Can Play Farm Exclude from Salary Cap Pro Salary in Farm / 1 Way Contract Force UFA Emergency Recall
NoNoNoNoYesNoNoNoNoNo
ContractContract Signature DateSalary Year1Salary CapSalary Cap Remaining
4 2024-05-09 5,350,000$ 5,350,000$4,267,978$
Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6
5,350,000$5,350,000$5,350,000$--
Salary Cap Year 2 Salary Cap Year 3 Salary Cap Year 4 Salary Cap Year 5 Salary Cap Year 6
5,350,000$5,350,000$5,350,000$--
No Trade Year 2 No Trade Year 3 No Trade Year 4 No Trade Year 5 No Trade Year 6
NoNoNo--



Pro Stat

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
12 6 5 1 0.933 2.31 729
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
0 1 28 417 159 0 0
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number of game goalies start as Start goalie Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie
0.833 6 1 12 2
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
4 1 2



Farm Stat

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
0 0 0 0 0
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number of game goalies start as Start goalie Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie
0 0 0 0
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
0 0 0



Stat per Team



Career Pro Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
JETS23135710.9122.977884039444203000.6676138022
JETS24652528120.9132.833960201872151855530.683416519832
JETS25227560.9003.2111980064642268500.611181866002
JETS2664322570.9152.7838201421772090783310.829416401224
BRUINS27126510.9332.317290128417159000.8336122412
Total Regular Season1767570270.9142.8310497203495574422681340.7321121729524812
Playoff


Career Farm Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3