´╗┐
Login
Chad Johnson


    Chad Johnson

    Age Condition Suspension Height Weight Link
    29 100.00 0 75 197 NHL Link
    SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
    89957680859494969681864140536082


    Information

    Birthday Country Rookie Injury Health # Loss StarPower Draft Year Draft Overall Pick Acquired By Last Trade Date
    1986-01-01CANNo00--N/A
    Available for Trade No Trade Force Waivers Waiver Possible Can Play Pro Can Play Farm Exclude from Salary Cap Pro Salary in Farm / 1 Way Contract Force UFA Emergency Recall
    NoNoYesYesYesNoNoNoNoNo
    ContractContract Signature DateSalary Year1Salary CapSalary Cap Remaining
    0 0$ 0$0$
    Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6
    -----
    Salary Cap Year 2 Salary Cap Year 3 Salary Cap Year 4 Salary Cap Year 5 Salary Cap Year 6
    -----
    No Trade Year 2 No Trade Year 3 No Trade Year 4 No Trade Year 5 No Trade Year 6
    -----



    Pro Stat

    Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
    0 0 0 0 0.000 0.00 0
    Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number of game goalies start as Start goalie Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie
    0.000 0 0 0 0
    Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
    0 0 0



    Farm Stat

    Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
    0 0 0 0 0
    Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number of game goalies start as Start goalie Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie
    0 0 0 0
    Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
    0 0 0



    Stat per Team



    Career Pro Stat

    Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
    Regular Season
    MAPLE LEAFS222391210.8973.4112830073711273200.75082262102
    WHALERS232791410.9073.0715264078841352300.83362361510
    CANUCKS24114700.9103.10658013437716300001172201
    CANUCKS252210720.9193.0812092062770329100.62581964244
    CANUCKS2629111250.9132.9517106184962416200.588172844330
    Total Regular Season112435290.9103.11638712233136611533800.667391033031387
    Playoff
    WHALERS2310000.8646.67270032280000013000
    CANUCKS2511000.9382.00600023210000018000
    Total Playoff21000.9073.41870055418000%0121000


    Career Farm Stat

    Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
    Regular Season
    Lowell LOCK MONSTERS (VAN)1760421260.9142.19363867133153904000600631
    Lowell LOCK MONSTERS (VAN)182012430.9291.8011690235493000001963320
    Lowell LOCK MONSTERS (VAN)192215610.9201.8013330440498000002260032
    Lowell LOCK MONSTERS (VAN)202111720.9122.3212174047535040002062212
    Lowell LOCK MONSTERS (VAN)2163361790.9241.9238216712216050020.694496331034
    Total Regular Season18611646210.9192.0211180162037746700820.6944918418821129
    Playoff
    Lowell LOCK MONSTERS (VAN)1763300.9022.8336000171740000067000
    Lowell LOCK MONSTERS (VAN)1831200.9063.14229201212800000321100
    Lowell LOCK MONSTERS (VAN)1910001.0000280001500000014000
    Lowell LOCK MONSTERS (VAN)2120200.8404.00120008500000020000
    Total Playoff124700.8993.0173820373670000%01142100