´╗┐
Login
Henrik Lundqvist


    Henrik Lundqvist

    Age Condition Suspension Height Weight Link
    33 100.00 0 73 180 NHL Link
    SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
    86717174889798989775927472636084


    Information

    Birthday Country Rookie Injury Health # Loss StarPower Draft Year Draft Overall Pick Acquired By Last Trade Date
    1982-01-01SWENo00--N/A
    Available for Trade No Trade Force Waivers Waiver Possible Can Play Pro Can Play Farm Exclude from Salary Cap Pro Salary in Farm / 1 Way Contract Force UFA Emergency Recall
    NoNoYesYesYesNoNoNoNoNo
    ContractContract Signature DateSalary Year1Salary CapSalary Cap Remaining
    0 0$ 0$0$
    Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6
    -----
    Salary Cap Year 2 Salary Cap Year 3 Salary Cap Year 4 Salary Cap Year 5 Salary Cap Year 6
    -----
    No Trade Year 2 No Trade Year 3 No Trade Year 4 No Trade Year 5 No Trade Year 6
    -----



    Pro Stat

    Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
    0 0 0 0 0.000 0.00 0
    Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number of game goalies start as Start goalie Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie
    0.000 0 0 0 0
    Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
    0 0 0



    Farm Stat

    Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
    0 0 0 0 0
    Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number of game goalies start as Start goalie Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie
    0 0 0 0
    Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
    0 0 0



    Stat per Team



    Career Pro Stat

    Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
    Regular Season
    SCOUTS1340102450.9112.912310211121256011003941710
    SCOUTS1441121790.8992.932338231141129010003934610
    SCOUTS1562342170.9102.423719461501672011006217742
    SCOUTS1652202560.8913.032913021471350021005131442
    SCOUTS17551428110.9062.613267031421514012005329552
    SCOUTS1833131910.9033.32195121108111646211003349531
    BLUES1941172130.9262.57245621105142458841004136466
    BLUES2053212190.9142.94311900153177676970005131844
    ISLANDERS2149222230.9033.232858201541588667820.730374737463
    ISLANDERS2260312340.9192.643496211541912810230.8683858261034
    FLYERS2357292160.9282.403421611371899769610.654265626991
    FLYERS2457302070.9202.643426611511876745200.769525726854
    FLYERS2560352220.9152.833516611661963814500.725405925843
    FLYERS262414610.9302.3213202051733317420.71472163531
    Total Regular Season684302290740.9132.76401173621184421208594145150.750200667471905833
    Playoff
    SCOUTS15149500.9022.71819003737602000140100
    SCOUTS1620200.8045.001200010510000023000
    BLUES1952300.9332.57303001319469010052020
    BLUES2062400.9202.80364001721397000060111
    ISLANDERS222416710.9322.16147401537853013000240441
    FLYERS2362220.8893.64363002219980000060010
    FLYERS24158520.9292.5698520425882441000154410
    FLYERS25126330.9212.6076120334161552000120100
    FLYERS2640310.9252.51263001114657010040001
    Total Playoff88453490.9202.6254554123829681003820%08891193


    Career Farm Stat

    Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3