´╗┐
Login
Rob Zepp



    Age Condition Suspension Height Weight Link
    35 100.00 0 73 194
    SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
    85747879879295959591894846436082


    Information

    Birthday Country Rookie Injury Health # Loss StarPower Draft Year Draft Overall Pick Acquired By Last Trade Date
    1980-01-01CANNo00--N/A
    Available for Trade No Trade Force Waivers Waiver Possible Can Play Pro Can Play Farm Exclude from Salary Cap Pro Salary in Farm / 1 Way Contract Force UFA Emergency Recall
    NoNoYesYesYesNoNoNoNoNo
    ContractContract Signature DateSalary Year1Salary CapSalary Cap Remaining
    0 0$ 0$0$
    Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6
    -----
    Salary Cap Year 2 Salary Cap Year 3 Salary Cap Year 4 Salary Cap Year 5 Salary Cap Year 6
    -----
    No Trade Year 2 No Trade Year 3 No Trade Year 4 No Trade Year 5 No Trade Year 6
    -----



    Pro Stat

    Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
    0 0 0 0 0.000 0.00 0
    Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number of game goalies start as Start goalie Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie
    0.000 0 0 0 0
    Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
    0 0 0



    Farm Stat

    Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
    0 0 0 0 0
    Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number of game goalies start as Start goalie Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie
    0 0 0 0
    Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
    0 0 0



    Stat per Team



    Career Pro Stat

    Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
    Regular Season
    ADMIRALS12179710.9072.761000004649601000175302
    ADMIRALS1352202920.9043.053054401551613032005129800
    MAPLE LEAFS143091450.9042.8717562084878001002840111
    MAPLE LEAFS152615720.9182.6014550163764030002458311
    MAPLE LEAFS1662292380.9072.673706841651767011006022444
    MAPLE LEAFS1748261740.9082.6028631241241343010004735441
    MAPLE LEAFS1853261970.9252.53317843134179677821005327962
    KINGS1937141850.9103.16222420117130752740003745242
    KINGS2027111130.9142.631573006980435311002556130
    KINGS2159302530.9152.813479211631928799210.7653458121042
    RANGERS22532616110.9202.673242631441803743400.705445331543
    LIGHTNING231811600.9222.4310640043552225020.42971738303
    GOLDEN KNIGHTS242214800.9192.7013126059729298210.50042261511
    GOLDEN KNIGHTS2538191330.9272.59215900931279551010.57173547443
    Total Regular Season542259213540.9142.73320714616145917059427424110.64696527506623625
    Playoff
    ADMIRALS1220100.9253.30109006800000013000
    MAPLE LEAFS1520200.8814.00120008670000025000
    MAPLE LEAFS1673400.9062.7843201202130000070100
    MAPLE LEAFS171915400.9132.481161424854900100193110
    MAPLE LEAFS1862400.9232.70378001722092000060200
    KINGS201711600.9382.09106201376012721100170611
    RANGERS2230300.8993.35179001099340200310000
    GOLDEN KNIGHTS2521100.8953.611330087628010023000
    Total Playoff58322500.9192.583576441541905426150%057241021


    Career Farm Stat

    Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
    Regular Season
    ADMIRALS1238211420.9242.08225466781033041003717911
    Total Regular Season38211420.9242.082254667810330410%03717911
    Playoff