´╗┐
Login
Nolan Schaefer



    Age Condition Suspension Height Weight Link
    35 100.00 0 74 195
    SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
    79657680828893939373826160756080


    Information

    Birthday Country Rookie Injury Health # Loss StarPower Draft Year Draft Overall Pick Acquired By Last Trade Date
    1980-01-01CANNo00--N/A
    Available for Trade No Trade Force Waivers Waiver Possible Can Play Pro Can Play Farm Exclude from Salary Cap Pro Salary in Farm / 1 Way Contract Force UFA Emergency Recall
    NoNoYesYesYesNoNoNoNoNo
    ContractContract Signature DateSalary Year1Salary CapSalary Cap Remaining
    0 0$ 0$0$
    Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6
    -----
    Salary Cap Year 2 Salary Cap Year 3 Salary Cap Year 4 Salary Cap Year 5 Salary Cap Year 6
    -----
    No Trade Year 2 No Trade Year 3 No Trade Year 4 No Trade Year 5 No Trade Year 6
    -----



    Pro Stat

    Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
    0 0 0 0 0.000 0.00 0
    Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number of game goalies start as Start goalie Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie
    0.000 0 0 0 0
    Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
    0 0 0



    Farm Stat

    Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
    0 0 0 0 0
    Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number of game goalies start as Start goalie Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie
    0 0 0 0
    Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
    0 0 0



    Stat per Team



    Career Pro Stat

    Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
    Regular Season
    OILERS1211000.8524.0060004270000010000
    OILERS1422000.8644.00120008590000021000
    CANADIENS16123800.9032.83678003232900000119020
    CANADIENS1729111340.9093.0516558084928030002839231
    CANADIENS182713860.9292.511650416997542720002755621
    CANADIENS192351040.9072.961257206266727712001963021
    CANADIENS202341500.9073.201236206671132411001963330
    CANADIENS2123111010.9013.2913512074750313200.66762262201
    CANADIENS22208810.9202.6810524147591243100.636111767203
    BRUINS2372410.9202.66429001923799000.667670020
    FLAMES2420200.9173.001200067240000024000
    Total Regular Season1696078170.9122.949611222471534617231030.6522315536315147
    Playoff
    CANADIENS1810100.8915.00600054618000014000
    Total Playoff10100.8915.00600054618000%014000


    Career Farm Stat

    Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
    Regular Season
    Fort McMurray MINERS (EDM)122916830.9012.2316712262626011002754110
    Fort McMurray MINERS (EDM)132617800.9012.6415252267674000002557033
    Fort McMurray MINERS (EDM)14177630.9032.379882139401000001657000
    Fort McMurray MINERS (EDM)152720610.9301.6916374746653010002733523
    CANADIENS1636141740.9112.432151678797403100354421
    CANADIENS17116410.9331.99663222233000000112302
    Total Regular Season1468049120.9122.248636182132336580520%01412071389
    Playoff
    Fort McMurray MINERS (EDM)1210000.9172.50240011200000016000
    Fort McMurray MINERS (EDM)1410100.8864.0060004350000011000
    Fort McMurray MINERS (EDM)15128400.9042.56749013233200000123020
    Total Playoff148500.9022.6683301373790000%01320020