´╗┐
Login
Craig Anderson



    Age Condition Suspension Height Weight Link
    35 100.00 0 74 184
    SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
    87757676879294949480827472576083


    Information

    Birthday Country Rookie Injury Health # Loss StarPower Draft Year Draft Overall Pick Acquired By Last Trade Date
    1980-01-01USANo00--N/A
    Available for Trade No Trade Force Waivers Waiver Possible Can Play Pro Can Play Farm Exclude from Salary Cap Pro Salary in Farm / 1 Way Contract Force UFA Emergency Recall
    NoNoYesYesYesNoNoNoNoNo
    ContractContract Signature DateSalary Year1Salary CapSalary Cap Remaining
    0 0$ 0$0$
    Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6
    -----
    Salary Cap Year 2 Salary Cap Year 3 Salary Cap Year 4 Salary Cap Year 5 Salary Cap Year 6
    -----
    No Trade Year 2 No Trade Year 3 No Trade Year 4 No Trade Year 5 No Trade Year 6
    -----



    Pro Stat

    Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
    0 0 0 0 0.000 0.00 0
    Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number of game goalies start as Start goalie Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie
    0.000 0 0 0 0
    Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
    0 0 0



    Farm Stat

    Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
    0 0 0 0 0
    Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number of game goalies start as Start goalie Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie
    0 0 0 0
    Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
    0 0 0



    Stat per Team



    Career Pro Stat

    Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
    Regular Season
    JETS1259321680.9112.553464231471655000005723343
    JETS1351242130.9102.732990271361511030004831630
    JETS1447241560.9022.842722221291321031004537321
    JETS1561213350.8953.223541631901809031005818623
    JETS1642251070.9122.492535041051189020004240640
    JETS17592820100.9082.653529621561703060005824651
    JETS1858193090.9222.78350000162207491662005824956
    JETS1955272340.9182.77323340149181571943005428792
    BRUINS2057212780.9142.94342421168194481552005626752
    BRUINS2124101000.9132.7913134061699272220.60052064221
    COYOTES222214530.9082.9813494067730282320.792242262013
    FLAMES2337191330.9192.77214160991224490010.42973549452
    FLAMES24187830.9182.6910930049594240210.727111866231
    FLAMES252371030.9162.7812500158687312200.60051965221
    Total Regular Season613278241720.9122.79360923823167618955404641150.67352590557635226
    Playoff
    JETS1295300.8663.5252840312310000092001
    JETS1385300.8983.5151300302950000080000
    JETS141610600.9052.85949214547200000160401
    JETS1662400.9122.8535800171940210060000
    JETS1863300.9003.66361402222084000065000
    FLAMES2320010.9312.1811000458250000113000
    Total Playoff47251910.8993.1728201011491470109210%04620402


    Career Farm Stat

    Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3