´╗┐
Login
Ilya Bryzgalov



    Age Condition Suspension Height Weight Link
    35 100.00 0 75 231
    SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
    84778292858897969667795755686082


    Information

    Birthday Country Rookie Injury Health # Loss StarPower Draft Year Draft Overall Pick Acquired By Last Trade Date
    1980-01-01RUSNo00--N/A
    Available for Trade No Trade Force Waivers Waiver Possible Can Play Pro Can Play Farm Exclude from Salary Cap Pro Salary in Farm / 1 Way Contract Force UFA Emergency Recall
    NoNoYesYesYesNoNoNoNoNo
    ContractContract Signature DateSalary Year1Salary CapSalary Cap Remaining
    0 0$ 0$0$
    Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6
    -----
    Salary Cap Year 2 Salary Cap Year 3 Salary Cap Year 4 Salary Cap Year 5 Salary Cap Year 6
    -----
    No Trade Year 2 No Trade Year 3 No Trade Year 4 No Trade Year 5 No Trade Year 6
    -----



    Pro Stat

    Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
    0 0 0 0 0.000 0.00 0
    Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number of game goalies start as Start goalie Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie
    0.000 0 0 0 0
    Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
    0 0 0



    Farm Stat

    Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
    0 0 0 0 0
    Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number of game goalies start as Start goalie Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie
    0 0 0 0
    Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
    0 0 0



    Stat per Team



    Career Pro Stat

    Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
    Regular Season
    SENATORS1451291550.9132.662976231321510041004929432
    SENATORS151841210.8794.0210314069568010001736100
    SENATORS1658114250.9023.3433431411861899020005822853
    SENATORS1753123360.9122.8030901011441641044005130462
    SENATORS1847191980.9212.76280701129163577520004636594
    RED WINGS1940171670.9212.73239200109138760631004039823
    RED WINGS2026101030.9182.761455406781436612002359701
    SCOUTS2143181590.9132.962577001271454627510.585414245831
    FLYERS22622428100.9142.833684811742032863010.659416271345
    DEVILS232918830.9192.4617562072893365420.818112955333
    DEVILS242112900.9103.1912410066735305200.750122064521
    Total Regular Season448174207570.9122.9026356447127514568390728120.657105437422663725
    Playoff
    SENATORS18137600.9083.1079461414461991000130221
    RED WINGS2010001.00002200073000009000
    SCOUTS2110010.9172.956100336140000123000
    DEVILS2342110.9212.46244011012663000043200
    DEVILS2421100.9342.021190046133010028000
    Total Playoff2110820.9142.8012426258676312110%02043421


    Career Farm Stat

    Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
    Regular Season
    PEI SENATORS (OTT)1265272980.9042.503838841601659012006418632
    PEI SENATORS (OTT)1339191060.9221.9322358272929010003547500
    PEI SENATORS (OTT)1593510.9232.5454400233000100090300
    Total Regular Season1134944150.9122.31661716625528880320%0108651432
    Playoff
    PEI SENATORS (OTT)12125700.9092.74746003437200000120120
    PEI SENATORS (OTT)13115600.8862.77629402925401000110100
    Total Playoff23101300.8992.75137540636260100%0230220