´╗┐
Login
Semyon Varlamov

COYOTES
Semyon Varlamov

Age Condition Suspension Height Weight Link
28 100.00 0 74 205 Link / NHL Link
SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
99969883999999999999997270697192


Information

Birthday Country Rookie Injury Health # Loss StarPower Draft Year Draft Overall Pick Acquired By Last Trade Date
1988-01-01RUSNo00--N/A
Available for Trade No Trade Force Waivers Waiver Possible Can Play Pro Can Play Farm Exclude from Salary Cap Pro Salary in Farm / 1 Way Contract Force UFA Emergency Recall
NoNoNoNoYesNoNoNoNoNo
ContractContract Signature DateSalary Year1Salary CapSalary Cap Remaining
2 5,917,000$ 5,917,000$4,720,303$
Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6
5,917,000$----
Salary Cap Year 2 Salary Cap Year 3 Salary Cap Year 4 Salary Cap Year 5 Salary Cap Year 6
5,917,000$----
No Trade Year 2 No Trade Year 3 No Trade Year 4 No Trade Year 5 No Trade Year 6
No----



Pro Stat

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
10 6 2 2 0.934 2.07 610
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
2 0 21 318 133 1 0
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number of game goalies start as Start goalie Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie
0.400 5 3 10 6
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
1 2 0



Farm Stat

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
0 0 0 0 0
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number of game goalies start as Start goalie Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie
0 0 0 0
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
0 0 0



Stat per Team



Career Pro Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
COYOTES1811000.9761.00600014222000011100
COYOTES192113710.9202.611265205569131611002161432
COYOTES202010550.9192.401224004960527710002062310
COYOTES2137211150.9292.24225121841179478100.684193747742
COYOTES2262332270.9222.563775621612066822340.7714862221224
COYOTES2361351880.9232.333702011441868763410.871316123656
COYOTES2463392220.9202.513805221591991781510.833246321794
COYOTES2564421750.9262.353888231522045757400.8522764201682
COYOTES2665411770.9262.393939011572108802410.7103165191364
COYOTES27106220.9342.076102021318133100.4005106120
Total Regular Season404241121420.9242.412452316109831291351512480.773185404282704024
Playoff
COYOTES21158430.9182.5992640404891800000153220
COYOTES221811430.9152.64113500505902611000180032
COYOTES2321100.8784.0313400974300000210000
COYOTES2420200.9063.031190066423000024000
COYOTES252016130.9272.45125121516943052000200630
COYOTES26169340.9232.45100520415352230100161141
Total Playoff734515130.9192.5845728119724461022310%073189123


Career Farm Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Scottsdale HATTERS (PHX)1862391490.9162.303760251441716002006215433
Total Regular Season62391490.9162.3037602514417160020%06215433
Playoff
Scottsdale HATTERS (PHX)18138500.9083.08819204245701000130111
Total Playoff138500.9083.0781920424570100%0130111