Login

Adirondack RED WINGS
GP: 15 | W: 4 | L: 8 | OTL: 3 | P: 11
GF: 29 | GA: 47 | PP%: 7.14% | PK%: 86.67%
GM : Aaron Wynia | Morale : 60 | Team Overall : 69
Next Games #170 vs Fredericton EXPRESS
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Adirondack RED WINGS
4-8-3, 11pts
1
FINAL
3 Salt Lake GOLDEN EAGLES
8-7-1, 17pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakW3
2-3-1Home Record3-3-1
2-5-2Home Record5-4-0
1-6-3Last 10 Games5-4-1
1.93Goals Per Game4.06
3.13Goals Against Per Game3.69
7.14%Power Play Percentage8.82%
86.67%Penalty Kill Percentage80.00%
Adirondack RED WINGS
4-8-3, 11pts
2
FINAL
3 Fredericton EXPRESS
11-5-1, 23pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakW2
2-3-1Home Record6-2-1
2-5-2Home Record5-3-0
1-6-3Last 10 Games9-1-0
1.93Goals Per Game2.71
3.13Goals Against Per Game2.53
7.14%Power Play Percentage10.81%
86.67%Penalty Kill Percentage69.44%
Fredericton EXPRESS
11-5-1, 23pts
Day 37
Adirondack RED WINGS
4-8-3, 11pts
Team Stats
W2StreakOTL1
6-2-1Home Record2-3-1
5-3-0Away Record2-5-2
9-1-0Last 10 Games1-6-3
2.71Goals Per Game1.93
2.53Goals Against Per Game1.93
10.81%Power Play Percentage7.14%
69.44%Penalty Kill Percentage86.67%
Adirondack RED WINGS
4-8-3, 11pts
Day 38
PEI SENATORS
7-8-0, 14pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakL2
2-3-1Home Record3-3-0
2-5-2Away Record4-5-0
1-6-3Last 10 Games3-7-0
1.93Goals Per Game3.20
3.13Goals Against Per Game3.20
7.14%Power Play Percentage12.50%
86.67%Penalty Kill Percentage72.73%
Orlando THUNDER
6-6-1, 13pts
Day 41
Adirondack RED WINGS
4-8-3, 11pts
Team Stats
W2StreakOTL1
3-4-0Home Record2-3-1
3-2-1Away Record2-5-2
5-5-0Last 10 Games1-6-3
3.31Goals Per Game1.93
3.31Goals Against Per Game1.93
16.67%Power Play Percentage7.14%
96.67%Penalty Kill Percentage86.67%
Team Leaders
Joffrey LupulGoals
Joffrey Lupul
6
Roman HorakAssists
Roman Horak
6
Joffrey LupulPoints
Joffrey Lupul
10
Cody McLeodPlus/Minus
Cody McLeod
5
Joni OrtioWins
Joni Ortio
1
Joni OrtioSave Percentage
Joni Ortio
0.898

Team Stats
Goals For
29
1.93 GFG
Shots For
471
31.40 Avg
Power Play Percentage
7.1%
2 GF
Offensive Zone Start
38.0%
Goals Against
47
3.13 GAA
Shots Against
482
32.13 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
86.7%%
4 GA
Defensive Zone Start
40.6%
Team Info

General ManagerAaron Wynia
CoachPat Quinn
DivisionEast Coast Division
ConferenceEASTERN Conference
CaptainJoffrey Lupul
Assistant #1Derek Dorsett
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity4,794
Attendance4,794
Season Tickets479


Roster Info

Pro Team29
Farm Team21
Contract Limit50 / 55
Prospects9


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Nail Yakupov (R)0XX100.006711749065868878697378736825327160720221650,000$
2Joffrey Lupul (C)0XX100.0056399395897276706971745667717545607103211,936,000$
3Stephen Weiss0XX100.008024919793858462746574447579812660710321850,000$
4Cody McLeod0XX100.0090785171897578687075566659646441607003221,000,000$
5Roman Horak0X100.003538492637986739083726763172734607002542,500,000$
6Jiri Tlusty0X100.006317838577798175856674666834414560690284850,000$
7Evgeny Grachev0XX100.009427997096766468716964756221301056690254750,000$
8Paul Byron0XXX100.00225847957839968767461816931384360680264950,000$
9Sean Avery0XX100.009055568773677362736754716344511942680351750,000$
10Jeff Petry0X100.0069367588787893713465397544424755607302831,599,000$
11Keith Aulie0X100.009768707399756573375529794626331060730261872,000$
12T.J. Brennan0X100.00804678798579767838663781512130360730261774,000$
13Jordie Benn0X100.007137808479788470366635773933402960720281898,000$
14Steven Kampfer0X100.005929788372798373366031814524321960700281869,000$
15Andy Welinski (R)0X100.005724858173758465356429844113232460690221650,000$
16Joakim Ryan (R)0X100.00425809063799566346932824217274360690221650,000$
17Nick Seeler (R)0X100.005725718175748666356328854015253060690221650,000$
18Carl Dahlstrom (R)0X100.00651682838869676535662582389193660690203750,000$
Scratches
1Justin Williams0X100.0065219493847488516954536367949952606803421,618,000$
2Derek Dorsett (A)0X100.007644588567799968675561725734404160670291751,000$
3Justin Dibenedetto0X100.005850828179909971766269648314243606702521,353,000$
4Manny Malhotra0XX100.0067419770896767598269616462828137606703611,201,000$
5Luke Witkowski0X100.0085617273847975697255577962192925606602521,845,000$
6Blake Geoffrion0X100.00561977857676946581506068651828460640281827,000$
7Justin Bailey (R)0X100.006121828382697464704754715710193760620203750,000$
8John Negrin0X100.006536717472738459336228693820103606502612,000,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.00663279837977826860645172573440305969
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Joni Ortio0100.00939986789493727272918538385660770243846,000$
2Rick DiPietro0100.00858080788781807981908347446760760342850,000$
Scratches
1Reto Berra0100.00777876878681737373767631314260710281650,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0085868181898575757586813938556075
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Pat Quinn71908988778565CAN7333,400,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Joffrey LupulAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)LW/RW156410-32027236711438.96%729719.841127240003261053.33%30196000.6712000111
2Roman HorakAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)C15268-72013524810314.17%830620.400113250003260158.03%355128000.5201000010
3Cody McLeodAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)LW/RW1525756038172412208.33%121614.4200003000010033.33%351000.6502000001
4Paul ByronAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)C/LW/RW14145-60011283310243.03%321815.64000114000000041.67%4864000.4600000000
5Justin DibenedettoAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)C623520038187911.11%26310.5800000000002048.48%3320001.5700000020
6Nail YakupovAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)LW/RW10325-7001913319289.68%420620.6700005000000037.10%62104000.4800000002
7Stephen WeissAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)C/LW15145-70033265017292.00%331020.720003240002220053.85%13139000.3202000101
8Jiri TlustyAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)C15134-70026394619272.17%931521.060002250003240054.58%262126000.2500000000
9Justin WilliamsAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)RW14224-137531203012116.67%831222.35112321000001048.28%2966000.2600100100
10Luke WitkowskiAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)RW52132209794222.22%56112.27000000000000100.00%202000.9800000000
11Sean AveryAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)C/LW62133002364433.33%0386.4200000000000063.64%1112001.5600000100
12Derek DorsettAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)RW6202-1802271931410.53%49415.67000210000000150.00%624000.4300000001
13Jordie BennAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)D15022-5803132138120%2835823.87000025000122000%0516000.1101000000
14T.J. BrennanAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)D1102210012217790%1122720.65000019000015000%0213000.1800000000
15Evgeny GrachevAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)C/LW711230071163916.67%010615.1800001000000142.86%722000.3800000001
16Carl DahlstromAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)D1011200031120250.00%112512.530000000000000%011000.3200000000
17Jeff PetryAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)D14101-7403029211194.76%1935025.0300012000022600100.00%1211000.0600000000
18Andy WelinskiAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)D10011-5005115200%110810.850000100006000%014000.1800000000
19Keith AulieAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)D14011-91604132141250%1832623.32000120000012000%0113000.0600000000
20Blake GeoffrionAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)C5000000010000%020.490000000000000%00000000000000
21Steven KampferAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)D15000-220142210580%1224616.43000116000119000%001100000000000
22Joakim RyanAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)D10000000100000%0181.860000000000000%00000000000000
23John NegrinAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)D5000020542010%05110.370000000000000%00100000000000
24Nick SeelerAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)D10000-100231030%2414.100000000000000%00200000000000
25Manny MalhotraAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)C/LW8000-5005119430%18510.6400000000000065.00%601200000000000
Team Total or Average270294372-695953904314711703036.16%147449016.6323524262000152054354.34%922103128000.3218100447
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Rick DiPietroAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)53200.9163.252772015178920000510210
2Joni OrtioAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)101630.8982.856102029284107000.5006100010
3Reto BerraAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)10000.9502.7322001206000005000
Team Total or Average164830.9072.9791040454822050061515220


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Andy WelinskiAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)D221993-01-01Yes212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm650,000$65,000$51,854$No---------------------------NHL Link
Blake GeoffrionAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)C281988-01-01No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/AYesYes1FalseFalsePro & Farm827,000$82,700$65,974$No---------------------------NHL Link
Carl DahlstromAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)D201995-01-01Yes231 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo32024-05-01FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$75,000$59,831$No750,000$750,000$-------750,000$750,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Cody McLeodAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)LW/RW321984-01-01No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree Agent2024-05-01YesYes22024-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$100,000$79,775$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Derek DorsettAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)RW291986-01-01No182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/AYesYes1FalseFalsePro & Farm751,000$75,100$59,911$No---------------------------NHL Link
Evgeny GrachevAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)C/LW251990-01-01No231 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo42024-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$75,000$59,831$No750,000$750,000$750,000$------750,000$750,000$750,000$------NoNoNo------NHL Link
Jeff PetryAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)D281987-01-01No201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/AYesYes3FalseFalsePro & Farm1,599,000$159,900$127,561$No1,599,000$1,599,000$-------1,599,000$1,599,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Jiri TlustyAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)C281988-01-01No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentYesYes42024-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$85,000$67,809$No850,000$850,000$850,000$------850,000$850,000$850,000$------NoNoNo------NHL Link
Joakim RyanAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)D221993-01-01Yes185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm650,000$65,000$51,854$No---------------------------NHL Link
Joffrey LupulAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)LW/RW321983-01-01No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/AYesYes1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,936,000$193,600$154,445$No---------------------------NHL Link
John NegrinAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)D261989-01-01No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/AYesYes1FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$200,000$159,551$No---------------------------NHL Link
Joni OrtioAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)G241991-01-01No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm846,000$84,600$67,490$No846,000$846,000$-------846,000$846,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Jordie BennAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)D281987-01-01No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/AYesYes1FalseFalsePro & Farm898,000$89,800$71,638$No---------------------------NHL Link
Justin BaileyAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)RW201995-01-01Yes214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo32024-05-01FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$75,000$59,831$No750,000$750,000$-------750,000$750,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Justin DibenedettoAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)C251990-01-01No198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,353,000$135,300$107,936$No1,353,000$--------1,353,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Justin WilliamsAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)RW341981-01-01No184 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/AYesYes2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,618,000$161,800$129,076$No1,618,000$--------1,618,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Keith AulieAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)D261989-01-01No231 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/AYesYes1FalseFalsePro & Farm872,000$87,200$69,564$No---------------------------NHL Link
Luke WitkowskiAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)RW251990-01-01No217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,845,000$184,500$147,185$No1,845,000$--------1,845,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Manny MalhotraAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)C/LW361980-01-01No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/AYesYes1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,201,000$120,100$95,810$No---------------------------NHL Link
Nail YakupovAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)LW/RW221993-01-01Yes191 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm650,000$65,000$51,854$No---------------------------NHL Link
Nick SeelerAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)D221993-01-01Yes201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm650,000$65,000$51,854$No---------------------------NHL Link
Paul ByronAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)C/LW/RW261989-01-01No160 Lbs5 ft9NoNoFree AgentYesYes42024-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$95,000$75,787$No950,000$950,000$950,000$------950,000$950,000$950,000$------NoNoNo------NHL Link
Reto BerraAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)G281987-01-01No217 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/AYesYes1FalseFalsePro & Farm650,000$65,000$51,854$No---------------------------NHL Link
Rick DiPietroAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)G341981-01-01No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentYesYes22024-05-23FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$85,000$67,809$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Roman HorakAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)C251990-01-01No170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo42024-05-22FalseFalsePro & Farm2,500,000$250,000$199,438$No2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$------2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$------NoNoNo------NHL Link
Sean AveryAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)C/LW351980-01-01No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentYesYes12024-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$75,000$59,831$No---------------------------NHL Link
Stephen WeissAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)C/LW321983-01-01No193 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentYesYes12024-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$85,000$67,809$No---------------------------NHL Link
Steven KampferAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)D281988-01-01No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/AYesYes1FalseFalsePro & Farm869,000$86,900$69,325$No---------------------------NHL Link
T.J. BrennanAdirondack RED WINGS (DET)D261989-01-01No213 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/AYesYes1FalseFalsePro & Farm774,000$77,400$61,746$No---------------------------NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2927.17201 Lbs6 ft11.861,056,517$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Joffrey LupulRoman HorakEvgeny Grachev35122
2Stephen WeissJiri TlustyNail Yakupov35122
3Cody McLeodPaul ByronSean Avery15122
4Paul ByronNail YakupovStephen Weiss15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1T.J. BrennanJeff Petry35122
2Keith AulieJordie Benn35122
3Steven KampferCarl Dahlstrom15122
4Jordie BennSteven Kampfer15104
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Joffrey LupulRoman HorakNail Yakupov51122
2Stephen WeissJiri TlustyPaul Byron49122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven KampferT.J. Brennan51122
2Jeff PetryJordie Benn49122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Roman HorakJoffrey Lupul51122
2Jiri TlustyStephen Weiss49122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven KampferJeff Petry51122
2T.J. BrennanJordie Benn49122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Roman Horak51122Steven KampferJeff Petry51122
2Jiri Tlusty49122Carl DahlstromJordie Benn49122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Roman HorakJoffrey Lupul51122
2Jiri TlustyStephen Weiss49122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven KampferT.J. Brennan51122
2Keith AulieJordie Benn49122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Joffrey LupulRoman HorakNail YakupovT.J. BrennanJeff Petry
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Joffrey LupulRoman HorakNail YakupovT.J. BrennanJeff Petry
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jiri Tlusty, Paul Byron, Roman HorakJiri Tlusty, Paul ByronJiri Tlusty
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jordie Benn, Steven Kampfer, T.J. BrennanJordie BennJordie Benn, Steven Kampfer
Penalty Shots
Joffrey Lupul, Stephen Weiss, Cody McLeod, Roman Horak, Jiri Tlusty
Goalie
#1 : Joni Ortio, #2 : Rick DiPietro


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Anaheim DUCKS11000000413000000000001100000041321.000459006101313012117017892572232150.00%10100.00%019735056.29%20537454.81%9919850.00%289142300154320157
2Fredericton EXPRESS1000010023-1000000000001000010023-110.50023500610131141211701789276221300.00%10100.00%019735056.29%20537454.81%9919850.00%289142300154320157
3Hershey BEARS1000000134-1000000000001000000134-110.50036900610131431211701789249031200.00%000%019735056.29%20537454.81%9919850.00%289142300154320157
4Indianapolis ICE11000000312110000003120000000000021.0003360061013142121170178935171222300.00%60100.00%019735056.29%20537454.81%9919850.00%289142300154320157
5Kalamazoo WINGS11000000211000000000001100000021121.000235006101313712117017894315443000%20100.00%019735056.29%20537454.81%9919850.00%289142300154320157
6New Haven NIGHTHAWKS2010000125-31000000112-11010000013-210.250235006101313912117017896016642400.00%30100.00%019735056.29%20537454.81%9919850.00%289142300154320157
7Orlando THUNDER1010000026-4000000000001010000026-400.000235006101313512117017894211433300.00%2150.00%019735056.29%20537454.81%9919850.00%289142300154320157
8Owen Sound ATTACK1010000016-51010000016-50000000000000.00012300610131431211701789386423400.00%20100.00%019735056.29%20537454.81%9919850.00%289142300154320157
9Rochester AMERICANS21100000440110000004221010000002-220.5004590061013161121170178955216473133.33%30100.00%019735056.29%20537454.81%9919850.00%289142300154320157
10Salt Lake GOLDEN EAGLES1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.00011200610131341211701789306228100.00%10100.00%019735056.29%20537454.81%9919850.00%289142300154320157
11Scottsdale HATTERS1010000015-4000000000001010000015-400.000123006101312612117017893812925300.00%2150.00%019735056.29%20537454.81%9919850.00%289142300154320157
12Seattle KRAKEN1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.00023500610131381211701789328422000%30100.00%019735056.29%20537454.81%9919850.00%289142300154320157
13Wyoming COWBOYS1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.000246006101312912117017893313830000%4250.00%019735056.29%20537454.81%9919850.00%289142300154320157
Total1548001022947-18623000011319-6925001011628-12110.367294372006101314711211701789482147633902827.14%30486.67%019735056.29%20537454.81%9919850.00%289142300154320157
_Since Last GM Reset1548001022947-18623000011319-6925001011628-12110.367294372006101314711211701789482147633902827.14%30486.67%019735056.29%20537454.81%9919850.00%289142300154320157
_Vs Conference814001021428-1431100001610-450300101818-1050.31314223600610131235121170178924669221971915.26%11190.91%019735056.29%20537454.81%9919850.00%289142300154320157
_Vs Division3130000267-1110000014222030000125-340.66768140061013175121170178982278686116.67%40100.00%019735056.29%20537454.81%9919850.00%289142300154320157

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1511OTL12943724714821476339000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
154801022947
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
62300011319
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
92501011628
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
160102
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2827.14%30486.67%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
1211701789610131
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
19735056.29%20537454.81%9919850.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
289142300154320157


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
312Indianapolis ICE1Adirondack RED WINGS3WBoxScore
417Adirondack RED WINGS2Kalamazoo WINGS1WBoxScore
625Owen Sound ATTACK6Adirondack RED WINGS1LBoxScore
1044Rochester AMERICANS2Adirondack RED WINGS4WBoxScore
1152Adirondack RED WINGS2Orlando THUNDER6LBoxScore
1462Adirondack RED WINGS3Hershey BEARS4LXXBoxScore
1672Adirondack RED WINGS1New Haven NIGHTHAWKS3LBoxScore
1775New Haven NIGHTHAWKS2Adirondack RED WINGS1LXXBoxScore
2088Wyoming COWBOYS4Adirondack RED WINGS2LBoxScore
2298Adirondack RED WINGS0Rochester AMERICANS2LBoxScore
24109Seattle KRAKEN4Adirondack RED WINGS2LBoxScore
27124Adirondack RED WINGS1Scottsdale HATTERS5LBoxScore
28125Adirondack RED WINGS4Anaheim DUCKS1WBoxScore
30137Adirondack RED WINGS1Salt Lake GOLDEN EAGLES3LBoxScore
33152Adirondack RED WINGS2Fredericton EXPRESS3LXBoxScore
37170Fredericton EXPRESS-Adirondack RED WINGS-
38175Adirondack RED WINGS-PEI SENATORS-
41192Orlando THUNDER-Adirondack RED WINGS-
43202Bridgeport ISLANDERS-Adirondack RED WINGS-
45211Saskatchewan STAGS-Adirondack RED WINGS-
49227New Haven NIGHTHAWKS-Adirondack RED WINGS-
51236Oshawa GENERALS-Adirondack RED WINGS-
52246Adirondack RED WINGS-Orlando THUNDER-
55259Adirondack RED WINGS-Rochester AMERICANS-
58273Adirondack RED WINGS-Wyoming COWBOYS-
63294Anaheim DUCKS-Adirondack RED WINGS-
65304Cleveland MONSTERS-Adirondack RED WINGS-
66313Adirondack RED WINGS-Orlando THUNDER-
68317Adirondack RED WINGS-Springfield THUNDERBIRDS-
71333Rochester AMERICANS-Adirondack RED WINGS-
72341Adirondack RED WINGS-Bridgeport ISLANDERS-
76362Adirondack RED WINGS-Oshawa GENERALS-
78372Kalamazoo WINGS-Adirondack RED WINGS-
80385Adirondack RED WINGS-Hershey BEARS-
81389Adirondack RED WINGS-Bridgeport ISLANDERS-
83401Newmarket SAINTS-Adirondack RED WINGS-
84411New Haven NIGHTHAWKS-Adirondack RED WINGS-
86420Adirondack RED WINGS-Rochester AMERICANS-
88427Rochester AMERICANS-Adirondack RED WINGS-
90438Hershey BEARS-Adirondack RED WINGS-
95461Indianapolis ICE-Adirondack RED WINGS-
97472Muskegon LUMBERJACKS-Adirondack RED WINGS-
98477Wyoming COWBOYS-Adirondack RED WINGS-
101493Newmarket SAINTS-Adirondack RED WINGS-
106518Adirondack RED WINGS-New Haven NIGHTHAWKS-
107523Cleveland MONSTERS-Adirondack RED WINGS-
111543Adirondack RED WINGS-Fredericton EXPRESS-
113552Adirondack RED WINGS-Cleveland MONSTERS-
114561Adirondack RED WINGS-Muskegon LUMBERJACKS-
117572Orlando THUNDER-Adirondack RED WINGS-
119584Adirondack RED WINGS-Indianapolis ICE-
121591Adirondack RED WINGS-PEI SENATORS-
122600Adirondack RED WINGS-Owen Sound ATTACK-
126616Scottsdale HATTERS-Adirondack RED WINGS-
128625Oshawa GENERALS-Adirondack RED WINGS-
129632Hershey BEARS-Adirondack RED WINGS-
131640Orlando THUNDER-Adirondack RED WINGS-
133649Adirondack RED WINGS-Kalamazoo WINGS-
134657Adirondack RED WINGS-Saskatchewan STAGS-
137673Springfield THUNDERBIRDS-Adirondack RED WINGS-
138678Adirondack RED WINGS-Muskegon LUMBERJACKS-
141691Bridgeport ISLANDERS-Adirondack RED WINGS-
142697Adirondack RED WINGS-Bridgeport ISLANDERS-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
144708Hershey BEARS-Adirondack RED WINGS-
146718Adirondack RED WINGS-Hershey BEARS-
148725Adirondack RED WINGS-Newmarket SAINTS-
149736Adirondack RED WINGS-New Haven NIGHTHAWKS-
153751Adirondack RED WINGS-Salt Lake GOLDEN EAGLES-
154760Adirondack RED WINGS-Scottsdale HATTERS-
156769Adirondack RED WINGS-Seattle KRAKEN-
161792Salt Lake GOLDEN EAGLES-Adirondack RED WINGS-
163801Bridgeport ISLANDERS-Adirondack RED WINGS-
164806Adirondack RED WINGS-Hershey BEARS-
166815Seattle KRAKEN-Adirondack RED WINGS-
168823PEI SENATORS-Adirondack RED WINGS-
170835Owen Sound ATTACK-Adirondack RED WINGS-
171843Adirondack RED WINGS-Orlando THUNDER-
173858New Haven NIGHTHAWKS-Adirondack RED WINGS-
174862Rochester AMERICANS-Adirondack RED WINGS-
176872Adirondack RED WINGS-Bridgeport ISLANDERS-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity23972397
Ticket Price7545
Attendance14,38214,382
Attendance PCT100.00%100.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
34 4794 - 100.00% 287,640$1,725,840$4794130

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
601,135$ 3,063,900$ 3,063,900$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
3,063,900$ 601,135$ 29 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
9,779,760$ 142 17,213$ 2,444,246$




Adirondack RED WINGS Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Adirondack RED WINGS Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Adirondack RED WINGS Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Adirondack RED WINGS Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Adirondack RED WINGS Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA